PROGRAMMA JEUGD

Zaterdag 29 augustus

Acht JO19-2 KSC JO19-1 3  –  1    
Oirschot V. JO17-5 KSC JO17-1 14  –  1    
SV Reeshof JO14-3 KSC JO14-1 7  –  2    
KSC JO13-1 Sterksel JO13-1 3  –  6    

Zaterdag 5 september

KSC JO19-1 Brabantia JO19-2 0  –  2    
KSC JO17-1 DBS JO17-3     Vervallen
KSC JO14-1 Tuldania JO14-1 0  –  6    
Tongelre JO13-1 KSC JO13-1     Vervallen
Rood Wit V JO12-1 KSC JO12-1 0  –  9    
Hapert JO12-2 KSC JO12-2 5  –  7    
KSC JO11-1 EFC JO11-4 2  –  5      
Marvilde JO10-3 KSC JO10-1 4  –  5    
Waalre JO9-2 KSC JO9-1 20  –  0    
KSC JO9-2 ZSC JO9-1 2  –  9    
SDO’39 JO8-2 KSC JO8-1 8  –  6    

Zaterdag 12 september

KSC JO19-1 Beerse Boys JO19-1 1  –  8    
ST DEES/Vessem JO17-1 KSC JO17-1 12  –  1    
KSC JO14-1 Brabantia JO14-3 2  –  5    
Hapert JO13-1 KSC JO13-1 7  –  0    
KSC JO12-1 SV Valkenswaard JO12-5 12  –  0    
KSC JO12-2 EFC JO12-3 11  –  0    
Bergeijk JO11-2 KSC JO11-1 11  –  0    
KSC JO10-1 ST Vessem/DEES JO10-1 3  –  13    
KSC JO9-1 UNA JO9-4 5  –  7    
Terlo JO9-1 KSC JO9-2     verplaatst naar 14 – 9
KSC JO8-1 Hapert JO8-2 1  –  9    

Maandag 14 september

Terlo JO9-1 KSC JO9-2 2  –  4      

Zaterdag 19 september

KSC JO19-1 ST  Net./Cast. JO19-1 1  –  2    
KSC JO17-1 Bergeijk JO17-2     Verplaatst naar 17-10
Oirschot Vooruit JO14-1 KSC JO14-1 5  –  2    
Gestel JO13-1 KSC JO13-1 5  –  1    
KSC JO12-1 Marvilde JO12-2 3  –  3    
KSC JO12-2 RKDSV JO12-2 6  –  4    
Reusel Sport JO11-2 KSC JO11-1 10  –  2    
KSC JO10-1 Waalre JO10-3 5  –  7    
Bergeijk MO9-1 KSC JO9-1 2  – 10    
RKVVO JO9-5 KSC JO9-2 1  –  5    
KSC JO8-1 Reusel Sport JO8-1 0  –  18    

Zaterdag 26 september

De Raven JO19-1 KSC JO19-1 4  –  0    
Rood Wit V JO17-2 KSC JO17-1     Verplaatst naar 12-12
KSC JO14-1 FC Eindhoven  JO14-2 1  –  5    
KSC JO13-1 Hoogeloon JO13-1 4  –  11    
RKVVO JO12-4 KSC JO12-1     Verplaatst naar 24-10
ZSC JO12-1 KSC JO12-2 1  –  0    
KSC JO11-1 ZSC JO11-1 6  –  7    
UNA JO10-5G KSC JO10-1 6  –  7    
KSC JO9-1 RKVVO JO9-4 5  –  5    
KSC JO9-2 Riethoven JO9-1 2  –  6    
RKVVO JO8-4 KSC JO8-1 4  –  1